Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Drammen, mandag 26. nov 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 10497.00

Omsetning plass: 4679.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Opera Stjerna Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 11,89 2,11-3,33
2 Spang Prinsessa Tom Erik Solberg 4,01 1,67-2,52
3 Lykkje Idunn Lars Anvar Kolle 16,36 2,43-3,85
4 Dale Anne Robert Kruse 5,25 1,39-1,81
5 Spang Lotta Vidar Hop 15,75 2,58-4,09
6 Voje Faksa Geir Flåten 2,66 1,31-1,58
7 Åsa O.K. Eirik Høitomt 5,80 1,59-2,39
8 Krita Hans Chr. Holm 18,01 1,90-2,95
9 Nygaards Nena Ole-Christian Kjenner

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 9657.00

Omsetning plass: 4330.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Valiant Dalimo* (DK) Siv Emilie Løvvold 1,36 1,04-1,18
2 Freule Idzarda (NL) Heidi Bjørntvedt 37,13 1,45-4,50
3 C.C. Siri Inga Lamvik 44,66 3,31-13,33
4 Arion Augustinu Eirin B. Vinvand 13,34 2,03-7,34
5 Kramer Ås Benedicte Bjørnstad 54,02 3,66-14,98
6 Destiny Morning Martine O. Sørvik 14,91 1,20-3,32
7 Pompano Reza (S) Roya Haghighat 4,70 1,13-2,36
8 Quickwin Anita Valstad Hagmann 41,09 1,81-6,28
9 New Venue Silje Hogner 39,79 2,08-7,62
10 Madagaskar Josefine Eilertsen 20,93 2,07-7,55

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 10220.00

Omsetning plass: 1225.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 No Rules Genius Eirik Høitomt 8,18 1,02-2,71
2 Not Good Enough Ole-Christian Kjenner
3 Unfinished Bizniz Johan Herbjørn Undem 3,31 1,00-1,21
4 Etna Sisu Anders Andersen 27,71 1,66-5,83
5 Welcome Dag-Sveinung Dalen 1,74 1,01-1,59
6 Spring Field Hans Jørgen Eggen 13,20 1,03-2,78
7 Key To Happen Per Oleg Midtfjeld
8 Gemma B.R. Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 7,06 1,38-4,45

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 12036.00

Omsetning plass: 2452.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Reveline Chip Åsbjørn Tengsareid 3,61 1,36-2,12
2 Napoleon Tile Vidar Hop
3 Turbo Design Lars Anvar Kolle 4,37 1,39-2,26
4 Fancy Eivind Gravdal 60,90 3,41-6,65
5 Fræziga Torill Connie Engebråthen 54,71 3,89-7,70
6 Heni B.R. Adrian Solberg Akselsen 14,39 1,74-3,02
7 T.K.'s Victory Tomas Pedersen 86,75 1,49-2,48
8 Blackjack Bonanza Josefine Eilertsen 61,33 3,78-7,47
9 Ecu De Mieloui* (FR) Eirik Høitomt 1,68 1,20-1,48
10 Pretty Design Dag-Sveinung Dalen 56,64 4,09-8,12

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 12083.00

Omsetning plass: 6841.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Aarbakks Evelyn Tom Erik Solberg 22,74 5,50-13,47
2 Sitje Rapp Johan Herbjørn Undem 4,49 1,25-1,89
3 Lolly Løva Kristian Bjørnerød 14,01 2,34-5,09
4 Låhne Lina Anders Magne Låhne 138,10 12,99-32,80
5 Tangen Saga Magnus Teien Gundersen 2,20 1,19-1,57
6 Jæger N.A. Åsbjørn Tengsareid 15,10 2,68-6,00
7 Songe Mai Per Vetle Kals 5,86 1,41-2,64
8 Tronmar Terje Hanestad 21,23 2,38-5,20
9 Bork Oda Anita Valstad Hagmann 10,84 1,87-3,86
10 Lørdagsgodt Frode Mjølnerød 64,44 17,61-44,73
11 Langlands Teddy Dag-Sveinung Dalen 18,59 2,22-4,78
12 A.H. Svarten Lars Anvar Kolle 138,10 5,88-14,45

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 9748.00

Omsetning plass: 3145.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 T.H. Thermina Magnus Teien Gundersen 3,36 1,29-1,67
2 Bjønnum Jerka Adrian Solberg Akselsen 16,77 3,46-6,81
3 Valle Tina Bjørn Steinseth 18,05 1,78-3,12
4 Brenne Brunett Åsbjørn Tengsareid 17,93 2,31-4,29
5 Vetla Vinna Arnt-Sverre Røren 2,97 1,36-1,92
6 Solhøy Gunn Eivind Gravdal 25,74 2,44-4,56
7 Kagge Luna Tom Erik Solberg 3,12 1,59-2,71
8 Goroso Sjarmen Geir Flåten 97,49 15,20-31,63
9 Rinde Rutha Gunnar Austevoll 41,48 2,23-4,12
10 Jerkeld Frøya Vidar Hop
11 Ejo Blesa Lars Anvar Kolle 29,10 4,49-9,06
12 Lygna Lotte Eirik Høitomt 55,27 4,33-8,73

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 22212.00

Omsetning plass: 5558.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Beak's Mr. Toby Gunnar Austevoll 52,10 2,36-14,32
2 Doctor Joe (S) Øyvind Ruttenborg 18,66 1,23-5,24
3 Tiller (S) Adrian Solberg Akselsen 59,23 2,61-16,25
4 Edson Boko (NL) Eirik Høitomt 4,67 1,16-4,67
5 St. Raphael Decoy Åsbjørn Tengsareid 6,82 1,13-3,88
6 Divided Dream Tom Erik Solberg 40,75 1,96-11,17
7 California Estelle Gunnar Austevoll
8 Place Your Bet (S) Vidar Hop 4,60 1,41-6,69
9 I See U. One Dag-Sveinung Dalen 50,77 1,54-7,75
10 Soros Kronos* (S) Hans Chr. Holm
11 Bleeding Heart (US) Lars Anvar Kolle 2,00 1,01-1,07
12 Remo Petral (IT) Erlend Rennesvik 25,90 1,50-7,41

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 7549.00

Omsetning plass: 2257.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Hickomaniac Henning Nygård
2 Fanny va Bene Johan Herbjørn Undem 12,32 1,33-2,27
3 Casero G.B. Hans Even Andersen 53,92 4,48-9,06
4 Effi's Wonder Dag-Sveinung Dalen 10,98 1,85-3,51
5 Sappho Wiking Åsbjørn Tengsareid 6,60 1,19-1,60
6 Titana Voice Truls Desserud 54,90 1,86-3,52
7 Thai Paradise Lars Anvar Kolle 1,41 1,19-1,58
8 Messi Orlando S.K. Eirik Høitomt 7,50 2,05-3,92
9 Goldman Line S.S. Bjørn Steinseth 20,06 1,79-3,36

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 16617.00

Omsetning plass: 4224.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Milliemill Johan Herbjørn Undem 23,32 4,29-6,58
2 Borka Støvern Dag-Sveinung Dalen 7,10 3,38-5,10
3 Briskeby Stjernen Åsbjørn Tengsareid 40,28 6,10-9,54
4 Stjerna Vår Gunnar Austevoll 11,76 3,31-4,97
5 Sisseline Ole-Christian Kjenner 7,64 1,83-2,56
6 Omer Stjerna Ernst-Petter Knutsen 10,55 2,10-3,00
7 Glafaksa Ingolf Herbjørnrød 56,57 7,19-11,25
8 Asplund Jenta Eirik Høitomt 2,76 1,73-2,34
9 Madde Tom Erik Solberg 6,49 1,59-2,02
10 Bokli Odin Vidar Hop 7,90 1,85-2,60
11 Schudiva Asbjørn Wright 52,13 5,13-7,96
12 Sevrus Connie Engebråthen 30,21 6,10-9,54
13 Solhøyulven Eivind Gravdal 53,17 8,34-13,05