Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Bjerke, onsdag 28. nov 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 24531.00

Omsetning plass: 8541.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tord Viking Gunnar Austevoll 13,07 1,78-4,95
2 Tante Ragnhild Magnus Teien Gundersen 20,91 1,75-4,87
3 Moe Svarten Jan Martin Bjerring 12,62 1,23-2,56
4 Tin Balder Joakim Rasmussen 41,10 2,23-6,57
5 Storm Odd Eirik Høitomt 14,48 1,31-3,15
6 Hellin Faxen Olav Mikkelborg 8,73 1,57-4,16
7 Særpefanten Ole Johan Østre
8 Roli Eld Adrian Solberg Akselsen 1,68 1,05-1,14
9 Galileo Geir Flåten 4,06 1,52-3,95

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 14587.00

Omsetning plass: 4961.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Eventhor Jet Eirik Høitomt 11,60 1,58-2,43
2 Blue Gift Ole Johan Østre 11,89 1,99-3,21
3 Hilton B.R. Adrian Solberg Akselsen 3,85 1,45-2,17
4 Maiko* (S) Marcus Hultman 14,65 3,12-5,21
5 Pegasus R.R. Olav Mikkelborg 11,73 2,27-3,75
6 Hamelia B.R. Lars Anvar Kolle 4,69 1,31-1,72
7 Logical Speed Gunnar Austevoll 16,55 2,54-4,22
8 Jackson Avery Erlend Rennesvik
9 Hendrix B.R. Steinar Hammersborg 2,54 1,30-1,68
10 Mister Crowe Kristian Bjørnerød
11 Mamie's Orlando I.G. Dag-Sveinung Dalen

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 28487.00

Omsetning plass: 7120.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 S.M.K. Smashing Siv Emilie Løvvold 2,68 1,41-1,99
2 S.M.K. Shocking Josefine Eilertsen 25,68 5,21-8,56
3 Tuileries (DK) Johanne Ulrica Øveraasen 5,99 1,41-1,99
4 L.A.'s Mr. Brown Kristine Kvasnes 4,60 1,39-1,95
5 Teddy Boy O.K. (IT) Maja Kanstad
6 Trespasser (S) Helene Kolle 6,26 1,70-2,52
7 Crunch Classic Inga Lamvik 37,46 6,49-10,69
8 Tuff Enuff (S) Liv Pedersen 9,15 2,19-3,38
9 Ebba B.R. Hedda Edvardsen 13,55 2,02-3,08
10 Hallo Again (DE) Anita Valstad Hagmann 11,64 3,54-5,78

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 29617.00

Omsetning plass: 7962.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Flammen Julie Johan Herbjørn Undem 23,39 2,93-4,17
2 Lykkje Embla Vidar Hop 3,21 1,68-2,14
3 Vangli Lykke Bjørn Steinseth 19,01 4,28-6,26
4 Anima Stig Ingar Fossen 30,48 3,24-4,65
5 Torpa Oda Gunnar Austevoll 17,83 3,06-4,37
6 Engas Odelsjente Anette Frønes 8,42 1,84-2,49
7 Kolnes Karen Joakim Rasmussen 54,37 9,53-13,89
8 Kongs Stjerna Frode Mjølnerød 61,78 6,80-9,92
9 Miramill Helge Skjoldal 17,69 2,76-3,90
10 Stumne Luna Ole Johan Østre 4,31 2,09-2,87
11 Jillborka Tom Erik Solberg 15,90 3,11-4,45
12 Mailund Jerva Eirik Høitomt 3,99 1,82-2,44

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 35151.00

Omsetning plass: 10419.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Västerbo Sea Star* (S) Hans Chr. Holm 50,83 4,05-8,63
2 Rasken Q.C. (S) Eirik Høitomt 4,16 1,41-2,39
3 Toledoss (IT) Pål Sem 72,25 3,96-8,40
4 Corsa d'Amour (DE) Åsbjørn Tengsareid 23,51 3,03-6,23
5 Aicha Ravina Ole Johan Østre 5,91 1,43-2,47
6 Amigo Cortina (DE) Vidar Hop 16,36 3,27-6,80
7 Wanna be a Star* (S) Gunnar Austevoll 28,82 2,50-4,97
8 Circus Va Bene Anders Andersen 128,30 8,19-17,94
9 Broad Vision Frode Hamre 1,68 1,18-1,43
10 L.J.'s Sonador Tom Erik Solberg 40,47 3,16-6,54
11 Selma Frecel Marius Høitomt 37,17 1,85-3,45
12 Balotelli Herman R. Tvedt 64,21 5,00-10,77

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 38245.00

Omsetning plass: 9840.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Onassis M.R. Martine O. Sørvik 7,82 2,72-3,73
2 Vici Celavie Lars Fredrik Kolle 3,21 1,76-2,26
3 Bianca Sisa (DK) Tom Erik Solberg 4,89 1,83-2,41
4 Zenit Zofia Åsbjørn Tengsareid 19,68 3,29-4,59
5 Rommy F.H. (DK) Håkon Johannes Nordland 63,10 7,33-10,10
6 Muito Obrigada Frode Hamre 7,33 1,84-2,42
7 Vivienne Per Oleg Midtfjeld 7,74 2,71-3,71
8 Pirat Pia* (S) Gunnar Austevoll 17,84 3,07-4,25
9 Kajsa Nosto Hans Chr. Holm 6,11 1,79-2,32
10 Bambinos Hope* (S) Kristian Lindberg 52,80 5,41-7,48
11 Hands Up (NL) Eirik Høitomt 27,40 3,33-4,64

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 40089.00

Omsetning plass: 11082.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Hønn Spik Olav Mikkelborg 15,48 3,49-5,34
2 Lome Bajas Vidar Hop 3,08 1,58-2,02
3 Solva Pål Sem 11,68 2,13-3,09
4 Myklejenta Karin Benjamin Strand Andreassen 52,59 3,20-4,88
5 Trons Vilje Knut Arne Ødegaard
6 Steine Faksen Kristian Malmin 3,38 1,71-2,33
7 Vesle Jerva Andre H. Stensen 70,09 8,96-13,94
8 Perfekt Ole-Christian Kjenner 76,89 9,22-14,34
9 Hilton Molander Espen A. Schem 8,57 2,26-3,32
10 Dæmro Kjempen Eirik Høitomt 8,74 1,84-2,62
11 Frivoll Borken Tom Erik Solberg 5,79 1,81-2,57
12 Hafell Kuling Hans Jørgen Eggen 33,51 4,07-6,31

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 34691.00

Omsetning plass: 9861.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 From A Key Joakim Hansen 63,29 4,12-11,13
2 City Va Bene Louise Vebostad Trudvang 74,11 3,46-9,17
3 Bulldozer Bjørn Steine 25,74 2,11-5,08
4 Harley D.E. (DE) Lars Fredrik Kolle 3,40 1,34-2,46
5 Lakeside Cassie Ernestas Tijunelis 19,88 2,12-5,10
6 Dontgiveme Chocolate Ole-Christian Kjenner 16,64 1,46-3,09
7 Dupont Adrian Solberg Akselsen 23,71 2,30-5,66
8 Photolicious Josefine Eilertsen 57,83 3,43-9,10
9 Glazier's Support Anita Valstad Hagmann 11,95 2,46-6,14
10 Ourastile Magnus Teien Gundersen 1,63 1,11-1,26
11 Balaine (DE) Joakim Rasmussen
12 Willy Invalley Hans Jørgen Eggen 42,31 2,21-5,39

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 46601.00

Omsetning plass: 9189.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Perillat Herman R. Tvedt 14,91 2,98-4,11
2 Tallahassee (S) Anette Frønes 17,93 2,86-3,95
3 Cool Canadian (S) Tom Erik Solberg 10,70 2,19-2,95
4 Crackajack Andre H. Stensen 3,17 1,55-1,98
5 Uni Lest (IT) Kristian Malmin 7,30 1,80-2,36
6 Amazing Dream Erlend Rennesvik
7 Humble Hill* (NL) Frode Hamre 7,46 1,57-2,02
8 Fairyman* (S) Marcus Hultman 20,37 2,86-3,95
9 Faust Boko (S) Magnus Teien Gundersen 2,75 1,56-2,00
10 Red Bar Ole Johan Østre
11 Mc Vet Åsbjørn Tengsareid 28,24 3,67-5,05
12 Sander Invalley Gunnar Austevoll

10. løp

Omsetning vinner: 33806.00

Omsetning plass: 7662.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tears In Heaven Marius Høitomt 5,02 1,51-2,21
2 Tahiti Lady (S) Vidar Hop 2,64 1,45-2,01
3 Divine Salt Dag-Sveinung Dalen 10,15 1,34-1,69
4 Empress Act Eirik Høitomt 21,25 4,98-8,18
5 Coventina va Bene (S) Åsbjørn Tengsareid 8,43 3,04-4,96
6 Darling Simoni Adrian Solberg Akselsen 5,53 1,77-2,67
7 Cecilie Halbak Andre H. Stensen 21,57 2,83-4,61
8 Flying Garbo* (S) Kristian Lindberg
9 Prime Directive (S) Olav Mikkelborg 13,33 2,77-4,50
10 Merles Rapida* (S) Tom Horpestad 9,40 1,83-2,78