Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Leangen, mandag 03. des 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 4179.00

Omsetning plass: 2118.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Haldis Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 20,90 3,17-7,66
2 Gutvotten Arne Nilsen 23,88 2,58-6,02
3 Rappsjura Veronika Bugge 47,77 3,17-7,66
4 Nordby Eir Roar Walsøe 41,80 4,85-12,11
5 Tem Klingi Jan Lyng 10,61 1,80-3,84
6 Stensvik Lars Inge Melby 10,78 2,11-4,70
7 Bleke Silver Arve Sjoner 6,43 1,27-2,36
8 Alma Prins Jomar Blekkan 3,70 1,11-1,38
9 Gikling Leodin Andre H. Stensen 2,46 1,21-1,99
10 Jatsy Dag-Sveinung Dalen 10,29 2,75-6,50

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 6142.00

Omsetning plass: 2728.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Vesle Jerva Per Einar Sørmo 19,65 2,70-35,72
2 Alm Malabar Jomar Blekkan
3 Monarken Dag Sandø Nilsen
4 Stjerneiris Arne Nilsen 75,61 1,34-12,57
5 Eidshaugsvarten Veronika Bugge 6,79 1,00-3,81
6 Olve Arve Sjoner 20,47 1,09-8,18
7 Z.M.'s Lyntroll Andre H. Stensen 5,90 1,00-3,26
8 Varg Kongen Marit Valstad 17,24 2,70-35,72
9 Hovsten Express Arvid M. Hovsten 17,06 1,00-3,58
10 Idjerven Inge Melby 1,42 1,00-1,06

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 13792.00

Omsetning plass: 4105.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Voll Prins Atle Eggan 50,15 16,64-42,64
2 Komnes Nor Karl Einar Stubsjøen 62,67 4,95-12,14
3 Møre Bella Odd Arne Kjøsnes 116,15 4,66-11,34
4 Stumne Lyn Edvard Kristiansen 5,31 1,39-2,60
5 Solan Arve Sjoner
6 Eik Odin Atle Solhus 4,21 1,35-2,40
7 Myrviks Amor Thomas Mjøen 42,44 5,36-13,23
8 Lukas Rauen Andre H. Stensen 13,68 1,51-2,93
9 Sindor X. Inge Melby 38,04 5,59-13,83
10 Røyns Stjernen Ragnar Fremstad 8,45 1,58-3,11
11 Mjølner Tore Dag-Sveinung Dalen
12 Bokli Teddy Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 11,34 3,91-9,34
13 Gikling Lomeo Karl Ove Nordtømme 42,44 7,92-19,92
14 Jærvsørappen Jomar Blekkan 2,34 1,14-1,39
15 Pave Loma Per Einar Sørmo

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 11490.00

Omsetning plass: 3245.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Minfaks Arne Nilsen 6,87 1,31-1,60
2 Skeie Knerten Odd Arne Kjøsnes 3,47 1,59-2,41
3 Il Jerven Magne Olsen 5,19 1,60-2,44
4 Gikling O.L. Arve Sjoner 7,82 2,03-3,25
5 Markromm Laila Dag-Sveinung Dalen 10,03 2,30-3,76
6 Gullkontoen Inge Melby 19,76 2,96-5,02
7 Theofrøkna Atle Solhus 41,97 14,84-25,79
8 Trøndern Jomar Blekkan 9,15 1,95-3,10
9 Lille Vilma Frank Westberg 31,69 3,50-5,95
10 Odins Blessa Karl Ove Nordtømme
11 Gikling Jerven Monika Fremstad 5,50 2,74-4,59

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 19889.00

Omsetning plass: 6538.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ciao Bella Vici Ingrid Sellie 117,87 19,26-34,71
2 Contagious Hangover Amanda Robertsen 3,77 1,65-2,49
3 Crazy Jorma I.V. Tina Nypen 90,78 13,94-25,07
4 Sloppy Joe Marion Kleveland 159,12 17,57-31,64
5 Dream Sahbra P. Ailin Berg-Almaas 21,04 1,82-2,80
6 Red Hot Fire I.V. Olea Villa Furre 56,21 5,13-8,88
7 Xpress Bar Lisa Ranita Johansen
8 Mr. Sopranos Liv Pedersen
9 Littlejack Hanover (US) Anita Valstad Hagmann 21,94 3,73-6,30
10 Todays Shotgun (S) Guro Berg 9,53 1,90-2,95
11 Ideal Va Bene Hilde Rogstad 13,56 2,79-4,57
12 Sea Samedi Nina Stene 2,60 1,42-1,84
13 El Muro B.R. Victoria Amundsen 7,78 2,57-4,16
14 Fux Pride Trude Kleveland 6,33 1,62-2,39

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 8485.00

Omsetning plass: 2413.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Mireldine Anita Valstad Hagmann 18,85 2,25-4,04
2 Hammerstjerna Monika Fremstad 50,28 5,23-10,39
3 Pave Jerkila Inge Melby 24,86 4,15-8,10
4 Gjølmes Spika Atle Solhus 4,05 1,45-2,34
5 Krokstad Juvita Veronika Bugge 20,56 3,96-7,68
6 Vildeli Atle Eggan 7,11 1,40-2,15
7 Kashmir Arve Sjoner 17,31 2,64-4,88
8 Alm Faks Hannibal Bjørn Garberg 61,15 15,50-32,18
9 Seter Birk Arne Nilsen 27,70 20,45-42,58
10 Villmira Thomas Mjøen 14,75 3,33-6,35
11 Theodor Dag-Sveinung Dalen 20,44 3,41-6,51
12 Bottem Viktor Odd Arne Kjøsnes 104,43 12,53-25,95
13 Søyset Kaiser Per Einar Sørmo 33,94 2,78-5,18
14 Remix Jomar Blekkan 2,29 1,27-1,69

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 12359.00

Omsetning plass: 3861.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Vacation Queen Roger Rundhaug 8,28 1,51-2,83
2 Femi Delight Thomas Mjøen
3 Tania N.L. (IT) Karl Ove Nordtømme 55,55 4,14-9,55
4 Xandria Bjørn Garberg 36,89 4,52-10,53
5 Ms. Quaker Force Arve Sjoner 31,89 3,33-7,50
6 Invicta (DE) Andre H. Stensen 7,55 1,89-3,79
7 Sweet Hangover Atle Solhus 4,59 1,88-3,79
8 Synjo Danseuse Roar Walsøe 18,14 1,80-3,58
9 Bestbyarsenal (DK) Magne Olsen 2,02 1,16-1,37
10 Quick Tilly (S) Arild Eggen 32,96 4,68-10,94
11 Freaky Friday Atle Eggan 9,66 1,40-2,38
12 Play Online Odd Arne Kjøsnes 48,23 7,03-16,75

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 13523.00

Omsetning plass: 4245.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Extol's Pride Roar Walsøe 98,35 13,04-43,73
2 Natacha Line Inge Melby 23,77 3,35-10,29
3 Rex Lavec* (S) Andre H. Stensen 18,91 1,86-4,95
4 Creek's Superline Kusk tildeles
5 Likeawalkinthepark Veronika Bugge 240,42 2,68-7,89
6 Gjølmes Caviar Bjørn Garberg 16,49 3,22-9,80
7 Little Red Corvette Thomas Mjøen 5,09 1,29-2,45
8 Daddy's Angel (S) Atle Solhus 58,16 3,35-10,29
9 Chef Superb Jomar Blekkan 16,09 2,62-7,66
10 Bruno Marsh Arve Sjoner 23,01 6,72-21,90
11 Jaccaroo (S) Atle Eggan 42,09 2,99-8,98
12 The Last Ticket Dag-Sveinung Dalen 1,77 1,09-1,26
13 My Dream Come True Ida Pauline Bugge
14 Rolling Stones* (S) Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 7,74 1,46-3,51
15 Diana Dixi Monika Fremstad 22,30 1,85-4,92

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 8648.00

Omsetning plass: 1899.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Moonshine Star Erik Brækken 26,11 4,38-12,08
2 Jacko Line Inge Melby 21,28 1,63-3,78
3 Fidji Rags Noralf P. Brækken 26,81 3,64-9,86
4 Easy On The Eye Andre H. Stensen 22,10 1,60-3,68
5 Prince Apollo S.H. Atle Solhus 6,15 1,25-2,04
6 Miss Tanic Dag-Sveinung Dalen 5,82 1,46-3,22
7 Welldone Wilma Torkil Steinshaug 14,87 2,15-5,43
8 L.J.'s Musclemadness Jomar Blekkan 1,60 1,11-1,32
9 Prince Muscle L.L. Atle Eggan 17,64 1,74-4,12

10. løp

Omsetning vinner: 4488.00

Omsetning plass: 1931.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Bovis Mira Inge Melby 20,63 2,14-4,33
2 Greis Jorun Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 11,29 3,28-7,18
3 Jåra Blessen Atle Solhus 3,12 1,17-1,53
4 Diana Torkil Steinshaug 23,46 6,28-14,24
5 Madla Elden Per Einar Sørmo 6,34 1,91-3,75
6 Slettvoll Vilja Edvard Kristiansen 3,28 1,32-2,29
7 Bjørkly Kvikka Andre H. Stensen 25,10 5,03-11,30
8 Sørlijerven Arve Sjoner 15,28 2,73-5,80
9 Livatt Hilde Pettersen Vik 8,44 1,24-1,91
10 Liheim Stjerna Karl Ove Nordtømme 15,41 2,12-4,28