Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Örebro, fredag 07. des 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 63362.00

Omsetning plass: 28562.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Alva Palema Mikael J Andersson 3,99 1,28-2,22
2 Pim Pim Joli Kaj Widell 19,03 2,36-5,10
3 Novene Step Anders Göstasson 138,84 18,94-48,13
4 Campell J.P. Carl Johan Jepson 2,08 1,14-1,47
5 Prunella Wilde Petter Karlsson 65,61 5,90-14,33
6 Hot Carrot Lars Erixon 85,04 11,59-29,18
7 Edit Lixarve Johan Wiman 27,75 3,76-8,75
8 Bahia Blanca Jorma Kontio 55,84 4,47-10,61
9 Lady Micha Suzanne Walterström 180,82 26,84-68,49
10 Gentille Fredrik B Larsson
11 Optimum Dragonfly Ulf Ohlsson 5,86 1,58-3,05
12 Happy Confess Micael Lindblom 8,64 1,31-2,34
13 Astrodome* (US) Janne Korpi 17,08 2,80-6,25
14 Iggi Anna Isabelle Karlsson 48,38 5,80-14,07
15 Ester Joy Marcus Hultman 126,52 8,56-21,27

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 91115.00

Omsetning plass: 35901.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ridgehead Ice Nathalie Bergström 22,47 4,11-7,93
2 Mogas Money Alice Molin 62,29 9,30-18,81
3 Kanon Sånna Annelie Götesson 75,34 7,84-15,79
4 SamiswhoIam Anna Erixon 5,53 1,73-2,92
5 Incredible Sånna Mikaela Almgren
6 Alex Ås Nicole Melberg 19,27 2,58-4,71
7 Minnestads Calais Josefine Ivehag 27,86 3,78-7,24
8 Persimmon Face Sophia Olsson Jacobsen 22,01 4,65-9,08
9 You to Neat Kevin Gondet
10 K.B.Millanson Sofia Adolfsson 3,11 1,28-1,57
11 Greece Boko Malin Hammarskjöld 31,20 4,00-7,69
12 NY DiamondInTheSky (NO) Susanna Smedeby 8,89 2,22-3,94
13 Eastar Rapida Stephanie J Werder 58,23 10,06-20,38
14 Fred Cobra Emilia Leo 4,67 1,64-2,73
15 Alvena Valva Maria Riedl 6,02 1,53-2,37

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 63642.00

Omsetning plass: 28713.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Fleuron d'Ormoy (FR) Kaj Widell 14,46 1,34-3,15
2 Woodland's Larry Danne Jansson 99,65 6,52-21,89
3 Vicadi Petter Karlsson 70,37 6,06-20,25
4 Cyprus A.T.* (RS) Carl Johan Jepson 1,28 1,07-1,21
5 Pink Diamond Micael Lindblom 54,07 3,21-9,96
6 Pastorns Lady Juhani Partanen 20,92 1,92-5,25
7 Valle E.W. Ulf Ohlsson 6,02 1,31-2,92
8 Moondance Cay Mäkinen 71,33 4,35-14,14
9 Hjalle Palema Mikael J Andersson 15,37 1,43-3,47
10 Karamell A.E. Tony Wallin 64,70 3,59-11,36
11 Hades di Quattro Tobias Modig 83,99 4,57-14,91
12 Prodigy Shark* (FI) Jorma Kontio 24,99 2,21-6,31

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 99539.00

Omsetning plass: 40347.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Notre Dame Broline Petter Karlsson
2 Sten Åke Carl Johan Jepson 7,63 2,38-3,52
3 Insoglio* (DE) Juhani Partanen 31,41 4,89-7,69
4 Arctic Agent* (FI) Janne Korpi 19,08 3,39-5,20
5 Irish Cream Zon Kaj Widell 52,03 7,10-11,37
6 All Star Man Morgan Ivarsson 96,92 15,29-24,98
7 U.B.Cool Micael Lindblom 4,84 2,05-2,97
8 Better Boss* (FI) Jorma Kontio 6,07 1,94-2,78
9 Global U.Turn Ulf Ohlsson 4,73 1,63-2,09
10 No Limit Casino Mikael J Andersson 49,03 6,92-11,06
11 Dancing Vilma Magnus S Karlsson 9,30 2,56-3,81
12 American Accent Anna Isabelle Karlsson 160,55 26,70-43,69
13 Dontstopbelievin Tony Wallin 6,01 1,81-2,50
14 Joycelyn Johan Sedström 147,51 23,64-38,67
15 Xanthis Business Leif Witasp 8,61 2,37-3,51

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 71955.00

Omsetning plass: 29238.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Gobo's Flyover Ulf Ohlsson 5,37 1,37-1,88
2 S.H.T.Thornofroses Jorma Kontio 5,40 1,37-1,86
3 Requiem fora Dream Markus B Svedberg 8,07 2,32-4,08
4 Running Like Hell Lars D Carlson 6,84 2,18-3,79
5 Forsman Leif Witasp 9,62 1,97-3,36
6 Ninepoints Lover Oskar J Andersson 2,81 1,58-2,56
7 Firebird Scoop Micael Lindblom 35,88 4,58-8,75
8 Esther Lixarve Johan Wiman 78,81 8,11-15,98
9 Lidaz Katzner Mikael J Andersson 47,05 7,08-13,91
10 Global Wildcat Lars Erixon 17,00 2,44-4,32
11 One Relation Eva Lundahl 129,28 12,73-25,27
12 Turmalin Yankee Kaj Widell 45,10 4,04-7,63

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 161226.00

Omsetning plass: 39353.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Bobbery Daniel Schützer 8,23 1,64-2,84
2 Cinnamon Prince Kenneth L T Nilsson 38,94 4,54-9,16
3 Hachiko Andreas Peterson 46,36 3,52-7,01
4 Cosmo Light Petter Karlsson 17,58 1,69-2,95
5 Alvena Uni Kaj Widell 5,36 1,56-2,56
6 Global Newsletter Ulf Ohlsson 24,36 2,92-5,68
7 Dulco di Quattro* (DE) Jorma Kontio 8,99 2,12-3,90
8 Dreamcatcher E.P. Carl Johan Jepson 69,58 6,10-12,43
9 Seek and Destroy Marcus Hultman
10 Urgent Call Oskar J Andersson 1,79 1,22-1,42
11 Enjoy the Life Mikael J Andersson 28,07 3,38-6,70
12 Stall Warning Micael Lindblom 12,54 2,68-5,14

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 53956.00

Omsetning plass: 14629.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lindsay D.E.* (DE) Ferdinand Hirsch 2,80 1,47-1,88
2 Wild Pooh Bear Oskar J Andersson 6,20 1,60-2,22
3 Moneypenny Häss Anna Sedström 62,32 4,91-8,12
4 Edwin Henna Petter Karlsson
5 Spike Gwin Kaj Widell 4,09 1,73-2,53
6 Argos Lane Marcus Hultman 10,24 1,81-2,69
7 Carbureightr Carl Johan Jepson 16,57 3,41-5,48
8 Dear Farmer Henry Johan Sedström 39,73 7,02-11,73
9 Bon Natal Jorma Kontio 8,11 2,56-4,00
10 Yvaine Gene Leif Witasp 30,26 5,72-9,54
11 Vain Summer Ulf Ohlsson 8,61 1,70-2,49
12 Älvan Mikael J Andersson 57,58 7,57-12,67

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 60397.00

Omsetning plass: 15910.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Komnes Juni (NO) Nathalie Bergström 10,07 2,11-3,45
2 Sindy Löper (NO) Rebecca Dahlén 7,51 1,74-2,74
3 Ringo Tabac Andreas Peterson 72,16 8,78-15,02
4 Bork Odina* (NO) Ulf Ohlsson 3,76 1,81-2,89
5 Tin Gnist (NO) Jorma Kontio 12,24 2,33-3,87
6 Sot Nathalie Edqvist 44,19 3,75-6,34
7 Arragon Hans Pettersson 7,79 1,64-2,54
8 Vollanfaks Per Ludvig Nilsen 2,57 1,34-1,67
9 Aston Leif Witasp 8,48 1,49-2,12

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 63707.00

Omsetning plass: 17579.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Super Hörsta Lars Erixon 67,88 5,38-10,92
2 Filidor d'Odyssee (FR) Micael Lindblom 9,53 1,67-2,64
3 Suppressing Fire Anders Göstasson 64,44 8,50-17,69
4 B.B.S.Balou Jorma Kontio 13,41 2,20-4,01
5 Demolition Man (FI) Kent P Gustavsson 105,25 7,85-16,31
6 Optimum Concinnity Ulf Ohlsson 1,66 1,27-1,48
7 Sidner Specijal Morgan Ivarsson 67,77 5,32-10,80
8 Digital Voice Anna Sedström 16,59 2,30-4,22
9 Certo Cito Magnus S Karlsson 34,35 9,01-18,77
10 Giggs Mikael J Andersson 28,37 2,29-4,21
11 What a Creation (NO) Bengt-Erik Daggert 5,65 1,93-3,43
12 Pennybridge Juhani Partanen 22,41 2,93-5,59
13 Viktorias Secret Kenneth L T Nilsson 66,36 5,55-11,31
14 Elit Sisu Joakim Wallin 18,05 2,41-4,46