Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Toulouse, onsdag 09. jan 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 1313652.00

Omsetning plass: 879974.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Flora Azur F Clozier 18,00 3,30-4,70
2 Fuzza De Ligny Y Henry 40,00 5,00-7,30
3 Filea Robsons Mlle Heritier 37,00 5,40-7,90
4 Fidji Smiling L Fresneau 3,50 1,70-2,20
5 Fantasia Sautonne M Charlot 5,50 2,10-2,90
6 Fana Des Neuf Clos C Gazengel 52,00 6,60-9,60
7 Funny De Cossio A Marais 6,80 1,80-2,50
8 Fanny Du Caieu E Audebert 4,60 1,70-2,20
9 Fantastica Monesto M Daougabel 8,90 2,20-3,10
10 Fauve De Fromentel F Marty 8,30 1,90-2,50

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 1360543.00

Omsetning plass: 1127399.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Emylia Griff M Daougabel 8,90 2,60-3,50
2 Elna R Denechere 11,00 3,40-4,60
3 Evidence De Chenu D Cannillo 35,00 6,50-9,10
4 Elite De Bas R Creps 18,00 4,40-6,00
5 Europa De Chenu P Pellerot 10,00 3,40-4,60
6 Exploratrice N Vimond 7,10 2,00-2,60
7 Epine D'avril B Marie 4,50 2,10-2,70
8 Eva De L'isop J Chavatte 13,00 3,50-4,70
9 Enamorada Jet F Clozier 6,00 2,20-2,90
10 Envie De Bussieres P Cordeau 77,00 12,30-17,30
11 Ezira De Line M Criado 66,00 8,10-11,40
12 Etoile D'haufor M Charlot 35,00 6,00-8,40
13 Enanie Du Ried J Ducher 7,90 2,30-3,00
14 Enjoy Victory A Barre 104,00 11,10-15,70
15 Etole De Banville Et Clozier 121,00 19,40-27,30
16 Electra D'ela G Ligeron

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 1433445.00

Omsetning plass: 1221229.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ready For More F Desmigneux 5,80 2,10-2,90
2 Verrazano K Champenois 6,70 1,90-2,60
3 Arenga De Neret F Jamard 76,00 10,60-16,20
4 Alex Tröjborg E Audebert 6,50 2,30-3,30
5 Chistera J Lecourt 3,30 1,70-2,10
6 Beau De Morgane J Treich 20,00 4,60-6,70
7 Anatzi D'alsace J Eliphe 146,00 13,50-20,60
8 Avocat Des Loyaux L Fresneau 9,50 2,60-3,70
9 Break De Bertrange J Ducher 24,00 3,90-5,70
10 Veloa Joy F Rodes 149,00 14,70-22,40
11 Cash Pride M Criado 31,00 5,40-8,10
12 Bonheur De Nay B Marie 16,00 3,70-5,50
13 Athos De Marlau D Brossard 109,00 12,70-19,40
14 Cronos D'hameline F Clozier 11,00 2,10-3,00

4. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Emicoere Le Fol F Jamard
2 Ethan Drive V Cabos
3 Espoir Du Dropt Ch Feyte
4 Ecusson Du Corta Y Henry
5 Equido Alfa N Vimond
6 Elk Du Patural P Manceau
7 Espiritu Santo Cedric Terry
8 Envol D'haufor D Brossard
9 Enfin Grave D Bertrand
10 Elixir Bleu J Ducher
11 Espoir Jaba F Marty
12 Espoir D'enfer M Criado
13 Emir De Chenu P Pellerot
14 Extreme Erca J Chavatte
15 Earnshaw N Mathias
16 Ekir De Mai D Laisis

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Festum Bal H Beaumont
2 Faux Papier J Treich
3 Feel Good Duem P Gesret
4 Fuego De Ligny Y Henry
5 Fan De Benac P Manceau
6 Feu Follet Du Cebe Y Lacombe
7 Fronsac Desbois Ch Feyte
8 Filou D'airou G Thedie
9 First Des Pleignes D Brossard
10 Forzamoko F Marty
11 Far West D'hermine R Lacroix
12 Ferb S Bouisson
13 Fagoden De Cravans X Guillot
14 Flash Besp B Marie

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Bach Du Brilet F Letonturier
2 Baccarat Desbois Mlle Brisse
3 Bandito Seven A Marais
4 Are De Goupilliere Cedric Terry
5 Bonheur Du Lot M Bailet
6 Aristo Du Pont M Daougabel
7 Apex J Matignon
8 Come On Du Vallon Mlle Ducre
9 Castello Fabulet Ch Bouteiller
10 Beethov Mme Schnebelen
11 Alto Douro A Honore
12 Albano Bello Mlle Louas
13 Baroudeur D'anjou Mlle Bazire
14 Apis De Tilou V Hesse
15 Blok Sur Mer F Desmigneux

7. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Diamant Du Parc Mlle Louas
2 Desir De Banome B Thienne
3 Dorlando Du Vivier L Beileard
4 Davanti Scorza M Bailet
5 Djoko Sport Y Bouisson
6 Camland D Bertrand
7 Curly Du Layon Mlle Lepage
8 Cavaleur D'enfer F Ducrocq
9 Davy De Taziere J Minee
10 Cacao Mlle Treich
11 Chuck De Larchamp T Lhumeau
12 Crack Atout Q Machet
13 Cortera Bella L Menou
14 Cirte La Tour Et Clozier
15 Casting Shannon Ch Desrues
16 Carla Brillouard Ch Bouteiller

8. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Greenwich Delo A Wissocq
2 Gondor M Cantin
3 Gandar Blue B Marie
4 Granita N Vimond
5 Gamin Du Plantis J Eliphe
6 Graine D'espoir L Lachere
7 Glace Au Chocolat Pierrick Moel
8 Gosse D'urzy R Westerink
9 Goodbye Piemont M Charlot
10 Gloria Gascogne Ch Feyte
11 Geant D'amour F Marty
12 Glamour Stef P Manceau
13 Grillon Meslois Et Clozier
14 Girly Sam V Foucault
15 Ginko Star Q Machet
16 Galaxos De Framist M Criado